CILADERM 2024: Listado de ganadores


PAIS APELLIDO NOMBRE
ARGENTINA Abud Virginia
ARGENTINA Ghilioni Agustina
ARGENTINA Montes María Victoria
ARGENTINA Pavon Camila del Rosario
ARGENTINA Anderlini Camila
ARGENTINA Orsi Valeria Cecilia
ARGENTINA Cisnero Daiana Mariel
ARGENTINA Marin Berenguer María del Valle
ARGENTINA Bollea Garlatti Maria Rocio
ARGENTINA Pieretti Victoria Micaela
ARGENTINA Cardozo Figueroa Ana Bolena
ARGENTINA Lozano Paula Belen
BOLIVIA PENDIENTE
BRASIL PENDIENTE
BRASIL PENDIENTE
CHILE Calderón Pollak Daniela
CHILE Wunderwald Yáñez Andrés
CHILE Villanueva Andrade Francisco
CHILE Lecaros Cristóbal
COLOMBIA DEL CASTILLO PINTO ALEJANDRA MARIA
COLOMBIA Chalarca Cañas David
COLOMBIA Benavides Tulcán Eine Yesid
COLOMBIA Posso Garcia Gustavo Antonio
COLOMBIA Moreno Manuel
COLOMBIA Vanegas Arciniegas Sara Isabel
COLOMBIA MEJIA MESA SUSANA
COLOMBIA Arciniegas Grisales Valeria
COLOMBIA MARTÍNEZ CORREDOR WILBER JAVIER
COSTA RICA Aguilar Chavarria Luis
CUBA Bermúdez Marrero William Alejandro
ECUADOR Felix Caviedes Camila Alejandra
ECUADOR CHAMORRO GAON YOSELIN ARACELY
ECUADOR JARAMILLO MORENO JANYNA NATHALY
ECUADOR López Morales Lesly Carolina
El SALVADOR Flores Hernández Cristian Josué
ESPAÑA Pinto Pulido Elena Lucía
ESPAÑA Rodríguez Cuadrado Francisco José
ESPAÑA Santos e Silva Caldeira Marques Maria Luísa
ESPAÑA Fernandez Galvan Aurora
ESPAÑA Feito Sancho Luis
GUATEMALA Montenegro Berganza Adriana
HONDURAS Castillo Maradiaga Victoria Alejandra
MEXICO González Ruiz Vanessa
MEXICO Osorio Aragón Ilse Yolanda
MEXICO Reyes Weaver Daniela Ann
MEXICO Goldaracena Ramírez Alejandra
MEXICO Quiles Martínez Betzabé
MEXICO Villarreal Martínez Daniel Zacarías
MEXICO Pérez López Citlalli Fernanda
MEXICO Reyes Hernández Cynthia Guadalupe
MEXICO Torres Calderón María Fernanda
MEXICO González Cázares Andrea
MEXICO Olvera Suárez Alejandra
MEXICO Valero Buschbeck Erick
MEXICO ALCOCER SALAS MICHELLE
MEXICO GARCIA MENDOZA PAOLA
MEXICO García Nuño Diana Karla
MEXICO Corona Herrera Judith Monserrat
MEXICO Macedo Pérez Marysol
MEXICO LIMA GALINDO ANABELL ANDREA
PANAMA Solanilla Villalobos Gabriela Nicole
PARAGUAY da Ponte Rojas María Noemí
PERU Prada Alvarado Carmen Marlene
PERU La Rosa Moquillaza Deidra Sorel
PERU Clavijo Molleda Maria Alejandra
PERU Soto Hoyos Natalia del Pilar
PERU Encalada Bustinza Sandra Isabel
PORTUGAL Valente Clara
REP. DOMINICANA Navarro Ramírez Amelia
REP. DOMINICANA Adrian Rivera Cristina Beatriz
REP. DOMINICANA Cedeño Herrera Lisbeth
REP. DOMINICANA Ciprián Jiménez  Shantal
URUGUAY Kluber Albertina
VENEZUELA Cachutt Díaz Andrea
VENEZUELA González Vianello María Gabriela