Paraguay

ACOSTA SENS Romina 2019
AGÜERO DE ZAPUTOVICH Maria de Fatima 2018
AGUILAR NAVILLE Silvia Maria 2018
ALDAMA CABALLERO Arnaldo 2017
ALDAMA OLMEDO Olga Maria 2016
ALVARENGA DE MORRA Maria Victoria EXENTO
AMARILLA DAVALOS Teresita 2016
AQUINO ROLON Nidia Carolina 2016
ARGÜELLO ARRUA Gladys Graciela 2017
AVALOS PERALTA Sandra Patricia 2018
BARBOZA VALIENTE Guadalupe 2018
BERTONI VERGARA Estela 2016
BOLLA DE LEZCANO Lourdes 2018
CENTURION BENITEZ DE MORA  Elva Nilda VITALICIO
CORREA MARTINEZ Julio Epifanio 2016
CUBILLA DE GUZMAN Elisa Isabel 2018
CUELLAR MARECO  Ana de La Luz 2019
CUEVAS JARA Evelyn Magalí 2018
DAVALOS Nelida 2019
DI MARTINO ORTIZ Beatriz Maria 2018
ESQUIVEL DE DIAZ Mary 2017
FABIO Maria Paz 2019
FERNANDEZ DE NESTOSA Maria Paloma 2017
FLORES DE LACARRUBBA Luz Maria 2019
GALEANO DE VALDOVINOS Gloria 2018
GARCIA DUARTE Jesus Manuel 2016
GAUTO NUÑEZ Monica Daniela 2019
GIARDINA VARELA Romylda 2018
GÓMEZ NUÑEZ María Griselda 2019
GONZALEZ BURGOS Lourdes 2016
GONZALEZ FLEITAS Adriana 2017
GOROSTIAGA MATIAUDA Graciela Asunción 2018
GUZMAN CUBILLA Jose Antonio 2018
GUZMAN FAWCETT Antonio 2018
IBAÑEZ DE KENECHT Maria Elena 2016
INSUA CRISTALDO Marianne Raquel 2019
KNOPFELMACHER Oilda 2018
LEIVA Mabel 2018
LEZCANO MONGES Liz Graciela 2018
MACIEL SOSA JACOB Roxana 2019
MANCIA ZELAYA Silvia Maria 2019
MARECOS MARECOS Rocio Maria 2018
MARTINEZ BRAGA Gabriela 2016
MARTÍNEZ LEZCANO Maria Julia 2016
MENDOZA DE SANCHEZ Maria Gloria EXENTO
MONTOYA BUENO Camila 2019
MORALES AVILA Yolanda 2016
MORENO SILVEIRA Ruth Tatiana 2018
NARVAEZ DE GARCIA Alva 2019
NARVAEZ QUIÑONEZ Diana 2018
NAZER DA SILVA Raquel 2016
OLIVA DOMINGUEZ LÓPEZ Liz María 2019
ORTÍZ Nery 2018
ORTIZ IBAÑEZ Karem Fiorella 2018
OZECOSKI PERIN Diana Raquel 2019
PEFAUR MONJAGATA Susana 2017
PEREIRA BRUNELLI Jose Guillermo 2016
POINTIS María Clara 2019
RE DOMINGUEZ Maria Lorena 2019
RIVAS SEGOVIA Ana Claudia 2020
RIVELLI DE ODDONE Victoria Beatris 2017
RIVEROS RIVAROLA Rosalba Elizabeth 2019
RODRIGUEZ MASI DE ORTIZ Mirtha Maria 2018
RODRIGUEZ OVIEDO Maria Lourdes 2019
ROTELA FISCH Veronica Rose Marie 2019
SALGUEIRO TOLEDO Lizza Amada 2016
SANCHEZ BAREIRO Maria Laura 2019
SOLALINDE Laura 2016
STANKIEWICZ ACOSTA Idalia Carolina   2019
UGHELLI YAMPEY Gabriel Enrique 2018
VALIENTE REBULL Zulema Alexandra Celeste 2019
VILLALBA Judith 2016
WATTIEZ ACOSTA Victor Raul 2016